Staff Directory

Sort by:

  • First Name
    Last Name
    Phone
    Title
  • Aaron
    Bouffard
    +18052781455
    Teacher
  • Alain
    Tchiprout
    +18053855742
    Teacher
  • Alejandra
    Arroyo
    +18053855843
    Paraeducator IV
  • Alexis
    Ortiz
    +18052785504
    Assistant Principal
  • Alisa
    Byrne
    Math Teacher
  • Alma
    Moreno
    +18052783024
    Paraeducator I
  • Alonzo
    McCowan
    Paraeducator IV Phys Handicap
  • Andrea
    Baehne
    +18052781105
    Education Specialist Teacher
  • Andres
    Romero
    Custodian
  • Ann
    Curran
    +18052781541
    Paraeducator V - H I and Braille
  • Anna
    Binney
    +18052781869
    Teacher
  • Anthony
    Alejo
    Paraeducator
  • Ariane
    Camarillo
    Nutrition Services Assistant I
  • Ashley
    Alejo
    Paraeducator 1
  • Barb
    Austin
    +18052783033
    Paraeducator V - H I and Braille
  • Barbara
    Sutton
    +18052785528
    Clerical Assistant III
  • Barbara
    Tinoco
    +18052781822
    Paraeducator 4
  • Barbara
    Wolther
    Nurse
  • Ben
    Todd
    +18052781824
    Teacher
  • Beronica
    Russian
    Bus Driver
  • Beulah
    Espinoza
    +18052783150
    Teacher
  • Beverly
    Chavez
    +18052783792
    Teacher
  • Blanca
    Gil
    +18052785503
    Assistant Principal
  • Blanca
    Salinas
    Nutrition Services
  • Bob
    Gregorchuk
    +18052781595
    Teacher
  • Brandon
    Fuchs
    +18052781579
    Teacher
  • Brandon
    Hall
    Paraeducator IV
  • Brandon
    Lopez
    Paraeducator- Special Ed
  • Brett
    Phillips
    +18052781752
    Teacher
  • Brian
    Macdonald
    Paraeducator
  • Bruce
    Edmiston
    +18052781114
    Teacher
  • Bryan
    Sturgeon
    +18052785507
    Administrative Assistant
  • Carl
    Melhorn
    +18052781726
    Teacher
  • Carmen
    Calderon
    +18052782947
    Paraeducator 4
  • Carolina
    Apperson
    Paraeducator V
  • Caroline
    Basden
    Art Teacher
  • Carri
    McDevitt
    +18053852771
    Counselor
  • Carrie
    Fong
    +18053897323
    Classroom Teacher
  • Catherine
    Norris
    +18052781522
    Paraeducator V - H I and Braille
  • Cathleen
    Lewis
    +18052781666
    Contract Special Ed Teacher
  • Cathy
    Hewson
    +18052781613
    Teacher
  • Cathy
    Muro
    +18052785535
    Textbook Media Clerk
  • Charmaine
    Parris
    Paraeducator
  • Chelsea
    Chavez
    Paraeducater 1
  • Chris
    Holden
    +18052781606
    Teacher
  • Chris
    Holdsworth
    +18053944789
    Teacher
  • Chris
    Ruffinelli
    +18052781779
    Athletic Director
  • Christian
    Zuniga
    +18052785509
    Counselor
  • Christina
    Garcia
    Summer school Teacher
  • Christina
    Scholler
    +18054368510
    Teacher
  • Christopher
    Moody
    +18052781733
    Teacher
  • Cindi
    Fredrick
    Counselor
  • Cindy
    Stancil
    +18052781807
    Teacher
  • Clarissa
    Sandoval
    Clerical Assistant II
  • Connie
    Brown
    +18052781497
    Teacher
  • Corjie
    Senin
    Paraeducator 1
  • Cristina
    Aguirre
    +18052781793
    Spanish Teacher
  • Cuba
    Montero
    +18052783123
    Counselor
  • Cynthia
    Allen
    +18052781051
    Teacher
  • Darell
    Cleveland
    +18052783187
    Teacher
  • David
    Gonzalez
    +18052781628
    Foreign Language Teacher
  • David
    Soliz
    +18052781802
    Teacher
  • Deborah
    Hoyt
    +18053855906
    Speech Therapist
  • Deborah
    Schimmel
    +18052785500
    Clerical Assistant II
  • Dennella
    Santoyo
    +18052781786
    Paraeducator IV Phys Handicap
  • Dennis
    Bolling
    Bus Driver
  • Derrick
    Timmons
    Teacher
  • Diana
    Guerra
    +18052781596
    Teacher
  • Diane
    Keller
    +18052781632
    Teacher
  • Edwin
    Gaviola
    Nutrition Service Asst I
  • Eric
    Mountcastle
    +18052781735
    Teacher
  • Erlinda
    Logue
    +18052781669
    Teacher
  • Esther
    Monroy
    Nutrition Services
  • Fernando
    Calzada
    Paraeducator
  • Florence
    Cerda
    Campus Supervisors
  • Francine
    Haley
    Health Clerk
  • Gabriela
    Amon
    +18052781694
    World Language Teacher
  • George
    Zaragosa
    Grounds
  • Gina
    Erickson
    +18052785505
    ASB Bookkeeper
  • Gonzalo
    Rodriguez
    +18052781776
    Teacher
  • Gordy
    Abellera
    +18052781049
    Teacher
  • Guadalupe
    Ortega
    +18052781713
    Paraeducator
  • Henry
    Hernandez
    Custodian
  • Ingrid
    Brennan
    +18052781492
    Teacher
  • Irene
    Sy
    +18053896436
    Teacher
  • Isai
    BurgoaSolano
    Custodian
  • Jack
    Rambadt
    +18052785506
    Administrative Secretary
  • Jacob
    Regalado
    Sub
  • James
    Bittner
    +18052781874
    Physical Education Teacher
  • James
    Harlow
    +18052785502
    Assistant Principal
  • James
    Lopez
    +18053896401
    Lead Custodian
  • Jason
    McClurg
    +18052781719
    Teacher
  • Jeff
    Holloway
    +18052781621
    Teacher
  • Jeff
    Wrout
    +18052781866
    Teacher
  • Jeffrey
    Gudim
    Paraeducator 1
  • Jerald
    Polohanan
    Paraeducator
  • Jeremiah
    Brennan
    +18052781493
    Teacher
  • Jessica
    Quiroz
    Paraeducater 1
  • Jesus
    Jimenez
    Teacher
  • Joan
    OReilly
    +18052781747
    Teacher
  • Joanna
    Edmonds
    +18052781125
    Class Room Teacher
  • Joe
    Betancourt
    Maintenance Operations & Transportation
  • John
    Erickson
    +18052781562
    Teacher
  • John
    Tierney
    +18052781818
    Teacher
  • Joni
    Corey
    +18052783156
    Teacher
  • Jordan
    Harris
    Paraeducator
  • Jose
    Torres
    +18052783164
    Migrant Ed Guidance Technician
  • Joseph
    DeLosReyes
    Custodian
  • Joseph
    Mollica
    +18052781729
    Teacher
  • Joshua
    Beckham
    Paraeducator IV
  • Juan
    Flores
    +18052781577
    Teacher
  • Julissa
    Vasquez
    +18052783164
    Guidance Technician
  • Justin
    Fowler
    Custodian
  • Kamla
    Peerzada
    Paraeducator
  • Karen
    Correa
    +18053852521
    UCSB Outreach Counselor
  • Karen
    Naylor
    +18053944753
    IEP Clerk
  • Kate
    Collins
    Science Teacher
  • Kate
    Pussehl
    Paraeducator 5
  • Kathryn
    Torres
    +18052781826
    Paraeducator 1
  • Kathy
    DeVera
    +18052781545
    Teacher
  • Keia
    Nobles
    Paraeducator- Special Ed
  • Keith
    McKnett
    +18052781722
    Teacher
  • Kim
    Rust
    Paraeducator
  • Kimberly
    Ma
    +18052781687
    Teacher
  • Klee
    Ramboyong
    Nutrition Service Asst I
  • Kolel
    Williams
    Campus Supervisors
  • Koreen
    Fitzgerald
    ASB Accounts Clerk
  • Kristene
    Kenney
    +18052783788
    Counselor
  • Larry
    Franklin
    Bus Driver
  • Laurena
    Guizar
    +18052781602
    Teacher
  • Lauri
    Scott
    +18052785508
    Site Administrative Secretary
  • LaVada
    White
    +18052781713
    Teacher
  • Leonard
    Prado
    Custodian
  • Leslie
    Pruitt
    +18052783136
    Speech Therapist
  • Ligaya
    Sellers
    Nutrition Services Assistant I
  • Lily
    Rubio
    Attendance Advisor
  • Linda
    MacDonald
    Paraeducator Hearing Interpreter
  • Linda
    Ortiz
    +18052781748
    Paraeducator IV Phys Handicap
  • Linda
    Torres
    +18052781827
    Paraeducator
  • Lisa
    Segura
    Paraeducator I
  • Lorena
    Montes
    Nutrition Services
  • Loretta
    Mendez
    Paraeducator IV Phys Handicap
  • Lori
    Wrout
    +18052781867
    Teacher
  • Lorraine
    Wood-Newberry
    +18052781853
    Teacher
  • Louis
    Vallejo
    +18052781833
    Paraeducator III
  • Lucia
    Renteria
    +18053855920
    Education Specialist teacher
  • Margaret
    Garcia
    Paraeducator IV Phys Handicap
  • Margery
    Ricards
    +18052781760
    Teacher Librarian
  • Mari
    Matavao
    +18052785520
    EDP Operator Attendance/Records
  • Maria
    Chavez
    Nutrition Services Assistant I
  • Maria
    Gutierrez
    Campus Supervisors
  • Maria
    Luna
    +18053896473
    Guidance Tech
  • Marinzenjoy
    Shelledy
    Paraeducator I
  • Mark
    Contreras
    +18052785501
    Principal
  • Marleen
    Gracom
    +18052785553
    Teacher
  • Martha
    Jimenez-Ito
    +18052783202
    Teacher
  • Mary
    Barragan
    +18052785533
    Administrative Secretary II
  • Mary
    Guerra
    Nutrition Services
  • Mary
    Lopez
    +18052785511
    EDP Terminal Operator
  • Mary
    Torres
    Paraeducator IV
  • Mary
    Wayne
    +18052781525
    Teacher
  • Mary
    Worth
    +18052781854
    Teacher
  • MaryAnn
    Larrieu
    +18052783162
    Energy Conservation Specialist
  • Matthew
    Jackson
    +18052785546
    Teacher
  • Melanie
    Samples
    +18052785512
    Psychologist
  • Melissa
    Gunnels
    +18053855746
    Counselor
  • Melody
    Rodriguez
    +18058341435
    SPED Teacher
  • Mia
    Chancer
    +18052781518
    Teacher
  • Michelle
    Martinez
    +18052781710
    Teacher
  • Miguel
    Fimbres
    Grounds
  • Miguel
    Melendez
    Nutrition Services
  • Miriam
    Flores
    Nutrition Services
  • Monica
    Belton
    Paraeducator IV Phys Handicap
  • Nancy
    Neal-Smith
    +18052781801
    Teacher
  • Nicholas
    Gallion
    +18052783178
    Special Education Teacher
  • Nicholas
    Sanchez
    Paraeducator I
  • Nikki
    Waller
    +18052781481
    Teacher
  • Norma
    Anguiano
    +18052781007
    Paraeducator
  • Norma
    Villarreal
    +18052781843
    Teacher
  • Olga
    Hernandez
    +18053855787
    Teacher
  • Olivia
    Castillo
    +18052785518
    Attendance Advisor
  • Oscar
    Lugo
    +18058341466
    Teacher
  • Paige
    Egelston
    +18052783199
    English Teacher
  • Patricia
    Cordova
    +18052781533
    Paraeducator 4
  • Patricia
    Rivera
    +18052781770
    Paraeducator 4
  • Patrick
    Villanueva
    Paraeducator I
  • Paula
    Sturgeon
    +18053852755
    Duplicating Operator
  • Pete
    Weinerth
    +18052781844
    Teacher
  • Priscilla
    Hernandez
    Paraeducator I
  • Raelynn
    Arenas
    Paraeducator I
  • Ramon
    Gutierrez
    +18052781589
    Special Ed Teacher
  • Ramon
    Robledo
    Campus Supervisors
  • Rano
    Sidhu
    +18052783193
    Teacher
  • Raquel
    Vargas
    Nutrition Services
  • Raul
    Bravo
    Maintenance Operations & Transportation
  • Raymond
    Chavira
    Paraeducator I
  • Regina
    Petti
    +18052783179
    Textbook/Library Media Technician
  • Richard
    Duran
    +18052783057
    Teacher
  • Richard
    Estrada
    Grounds
  • Richard
    Lopez
    Custodian
  • Rick
    Torres
    +18052781828
    Teacher
  • Robert
    Zermeno
    +18052781868
    Teacher
  • Ronald
    Edwards
    +18052782970
    Teacher
  • Rosa M
    Garcia
    Nutrition Services
  • Rosa
    Navarrete
    Paraeducator
  • Rosalba
    Alvara
    Paraeducator
  • Ruben
    Ortega
    Paraeducator
  • Salima
    Houdoud
    +18052781626
    Teacher
  • Sally
    Anderson
    +18052785526
    Career Center Technician
  • Sally
    Wilkins
    +18052781845
    Teacher
  • Sam
    Cvijanovich
    +18052781567
    Teacher
  • Sandra
    Tchiprout
    +18052781814
    Teacher
  • Scott
    Dunst
    +18052781551
    Teacher
  • Shayna
    Burman
    +18052781570
    Long Term Sub
  • Shelley
    Ragland
    +18052785545
    Cafeteria Manager
  • Shi Young
    Kim
    +18052781638
    Teacher
  • Stephanie
    Ceballos
    +18052781771
    Counselor
  • Stephanie
    Lozon
    +18052783785
    SPED Teacher
  • Susan
    Barroso
    +18052781506
    Teacher
  • Suzanne
    Nishimori
    Paraeducator
  • Sylvia
    Gibson
    Paraeducator
  • Sylvia
    Gomez
    +18052783133
    Counselor
  • Tammy
    Banos
    +18052782939
    Paraeducator 4
  • Tara
    Sinclair
    EDP Operator Attendance
  • Teresa
    Blum
    Paraeducator I
  • Teresa
    Dyar
    +18052781556
    Paraeducator IV Phys Handicap
  • Trina
    Brennan
    Nutrition Services Assistant
  • Ubaldo
    Prieto
    Bus Driver
  • Valerie
    Roberts
    +18052781775
    Teacher
  • Verity
    Olliff
    +18052781743
    Teacher
  • Veronica
    Luna
    +18052781570
    Health Office Clerk
  • Veronica
    Renteria
    +18058341437
    English Teacher
  • William
    Trude
    +18053858921
    Teacher
  • Yaeko
    Uchida
    Nutrition Services
  • Yen
    Law
    +18052781661
    Teacher
  • Yoko
    Fukumoto
    Nutrition Services
  • Zechariah
    Murray
    Paraeducater 1