Athletic Schedules

Date Day Sport Event Game Type Time From Level Location Opponent/Title Facility
2/9/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Tournament 11:00AM Varsity Away Thousand Oaks – Easton Tournament Thousand Oaks
2/9/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Tournament 11:00AM Junior Varsity Home Thousand Oaks – Easton Tournament Rio Mesa
2/9/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Non-League 02:00PM Frosh/Soph Away Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks
2/9/2019 Saturday Softball Game Scrimmage 10:45AM Varsity Away Agoura Agoura
2/9/2019 Saturday Softball Game Scrimmage 10:45AM Junior Varsity Away Westlake Westlake
2/9/2019 Saturday Softball Game Scrimmage 12:30PM Varsity Away Agoura Westlake
2/9/2019 Saturday Softball Game Scrimmage 12:30PM Junior Varsity Away Westlake Westlake
2/11/2019 Monday Baseball Game Tournament 03:00PM Frosh/Soph Away St. Francis – Easton Tournament St. Francis
2/12/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game Tournament 03:00PM Junior Varsity Away Poly/Pasadena – Easton Tournament Poly/Pasadena
2/12/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game Tournament 03:00PM Varsity Home Poly/Pasadena – Easton Tournament Rio Mesa
2/12/2019 Tuesday Tennis, Boys Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Home Moorpark Rio Mesa
2/13/2019 Wednesday Baseball Game Tournament 03:00PM Frosh/Soph Home Moorpark – Easton Tournament Rio Mesa
2/14/2019 Thursday Baseball Game Tournament 03:00PM Junior Varsity Neutral TBA – Easton Tournament
2/14/2019 Thursday Baseball Game Tournament 03:00PM Varsity Neutral TBA – Easton Tournament
2/14/2019 Thursday Tennis, Boys Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Home Nordhoff Rio Mesa
2/15/2019 Friday Baseball Game Tournament 03:00PM Frosh/Soph Away Hart – Easton Tournament Hart
2/15/2019 Friday Wrestling Game Playoffs 10:00AM Varsity Neutral TBA – CIF Masters
2/15/2019 Friday Wrestling, Girls Game Playoffs TBA Varsity Neutral TBA – CIF Finals@Eleanor Roosev
2/16/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Tournament 11:00AM Junior Varsity Neutral TBA – Easton Tournament
2/16/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Tournament 11:00AM Varsity Neutral TBA – Easton Tournament
2/16/2019 Saturday Softball Game Tournament TBA Junior Varsity Away Simi Valley – Suzanne Manlet Tournament Simi Valley
2/16/2019 Saturday Softball Game Tournament TBA Varsity Away Simi Valley – Suzanne Manlet Tournament Simi Valley
2/16/2019 Saturday Track & Field, Boys Game Non-League 09:00AM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard – Pacifica Invitational Pacifica/Oxnard
2/16/2019 Saturday Track & Field, Girls Game Non-League 09:00AM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard – Pacifica Invitational Pacifica/Oxnard
2/16/2019 Saturday Volleyball, Boys Game Tournament 08:00AM Junior Varsity Away Chatsworth – Chatsworth JV Invitationa Chatsworth
2/18/2019 Monday Baseball Game Tournament 03:00PM Frosh/Soph Neutral TBA – Easton Tournament
2/19/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game Tournament 03:00PM Junior Varsity Neutral TBA – Easton Tournament
2/19/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game Tournament 03:00PM Varsity Neutral TBA – Easton Tournament
2/19/2019 Tuesday Tennis, Boys Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Away Royal Royal
2/19/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 06:30PM Varsity Home Laguna Blanca Rio Mesa
2/21/2019 Thursday Tennis, Boys Game Non-League 03:15PM Varsity Home Thacher Rio Mesa
2/21/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Home Foothill Technology Rio Mesa
2/21/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 06:30PM Varsity Home Foothill Technology Rio Mesa
2/22/2019 Friday Track & Field, Boys Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Away Thousand Oaks – T. O. Invitational Thousand Oaks
2/22/2019 Friday Track & Field, Girls Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Away Thousand Oaks – T. O. Invitational Thousand Oaks
2/23/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Non-League 11:00AM Frosh/Soph Away Camarillo – @ Freedom Park Camarillo
2/23/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Non-League 02:30PM Junior Varsity Away Camarillo – @ Freedom Park Camarillo
2/23/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Non-League 07:00PM Varsity Away Camarillo – @ Freedom Park Camarillo
2/23/2019 Saturday Softball Game Tournament TBA Junior Varsity Away Simi Valley – Suzanne Manlet Tournament Simi Valley
2/23/2019 Saturday Softball Game Tournament TBA Varsity Away Simi Valley – Suzanne Manlet Tournament Simi Valley
2/23/2019 Saturday Track & Field, Boys Game Non-League 09:00AM Varsity Away Thousand Oaks – T. O. Invitational Thousand Oaks
2/23/2019 Saturday Track & Field, Girls Game Non-League 09:00AM Varsity Away Thousand Oaks – T. O. Invitational Thousand Oaks
2/23/2019 Saturday Volleyball, Boys Game Tournament 08:00AM Frosh/Soph Home TBA – RMHS Freshmen Invitationa Rio Mesa
2/25/2019 Monday Golf, Boys Game Tournament 10:00AM Varsity Neutral TBA – Spanish Hills Invitationa
2/26/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Away Pacifica/Oxnard Pacifica/Oxnard
2/26/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Home Pacifica/Oxnard Rio Mesa
2/26/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard Pacifica/Oxnard
2/26/2019 Tuesday Golf, Boys Game Non-League 12:00PM Varsity Away Calabasas – @ Calabasas C.C. Calabasas
2/26/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Home Pacifica/Oxnard Rio Mesa
2/26/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Home Pacifica/Oxnard Rio Mesa
2/27/2019 Wednesday Golf, Boys Game Non-League 11:00AM Varsity Away Valencia/Valencia – @ Valencia C.C. Valencia/Valencia
2/27/2019 Wednesday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 04:00PM Frosh/Soph Home Fillmore Rio Mesa
2/27/2019 Wednesday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Home Fillmore Rio Mesa
2/27/2019 Wednesday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 06:30PM Varsity Home Fillmore Rio Mesa
2/28/2019 Thursday Tennis, Boys Game Non-League 03:30PM Varsity Away Laguna Blanca Laguna Blanca
2/28/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 04:00PM Frosh/Soph Away Moorpark Moorpark
2/28/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Away Moorpark Moorpark
2/28/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 06:30PM Varsity Away Moorpark Moorpark
3/1/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Home Channel Islands Rio Mesa
3/1/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Away Channel Islands Channel Islands
3/1/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Home Channel Islands Rio Mesa
3/1/2019 Friday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Away Channel Islands Channel Islands
3/1/2019 Friday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Away Channel Islands Channel Islands
3/1/2019 Friday Swimming & Diving, Boys Game Non-League 02:00PM Varsity Home TBA – Spartan Relays Rio Mesa
3/1/2019 Friday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game Non-League 02:00PM Varsity Home TBA – Spartan Relays Rio Mesa
3/1/2019 Friday Track & Field, Boys Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Away Moorpark – Don Green Invitational Moorpark
3/1/2019 Friday Track & Field, Girls Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Away Moorpark – Don Green Invitational Moorpark
3/2/2019 Saturday Softball Game Non-League 10:00AM Varsity Home Valencia/Valencia Rio Mesa
3/2/2019 Saturday Softball Game Non-League 10:00AM Junior Varsity Home Valencia/Valencia Rio Mesa
3/2/2019 Saturday Softball Game Non-League 12:00PM Varsity Home Valencia/Valencia Rio Mesa
3/2/2019 Saturday Softball Game Non-League 12:00PM Junior Varsity Home Valencia/Valencia Rio Mesa
3/2/2019 Saturday Track & Field, Boys Game Non-League 08:30AM Varsity Away Moorpark – Don Green Invitational Moorpark
3/2/2019 Saturday Track & Field, Girls Game Non-League 08:30AM Varsity Away Moorpark – Don Green Invitational Moorpark
3/2/2019 Saturday Volleyball, Boys Game Tournament 08:00AM Junior Varsity Home TBA – RMHS JV Tournament Rio Mesa
3/4/2019 Monday Golf, Boys Game Tournament 11:30AM Varsity Away Calabasas – @ Calabasas C.C. (Invitat Calabasas
3/4/2019 Monday Tennis, Boys Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Home Royal Rio Mesa
3/5/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Away Oxnard Oxnard
3/5/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Home Oxnard Rio Mesa
3/5/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Away Oxnard Oxnard
3/5/2019 Tuesday Golf, Boys Game Non-League 01:15PM Varsity Away Valencia/Valencia – @ Las Posas C.C. Valencia/Valencia
3/5/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Home Oxnard Rio Mesa
3/5/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Home Oxnard Rio Mesa
3/5/2019 Tuesday Swimming & Diving, Boys Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Home Viewpoint Rio Mesa
3/5/2019 Tuesday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Home Viewpoint Rio Mesa
3/5/2019 Tuesday Tennis, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Oxnard Rio Mesa
3/5/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Home Hueneme Rio Mesa
3/5/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 06:30PM Varsity Home Hueneme Rio Mesa
3/6/2019 Wednesday Track & Field, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Away Oxnard Oxnard
3/6/2019 Wednesday Track & Field, Girls Game League 03:00PM Varsity Away Oxnard Oxnard
3/7/2019 Thursday Golf, Boys Game Non-League 01:15PM Varsity Away Calabasas – @ Las Posas C.C. Calabasas
3/7/2019 Thursday Tennis, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Ventura Rio Mesa
3/8/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Away Buena Buena
3/8/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Home Buena Rio Mesa
3/8/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Away Buena Buena
3/8/2019 Friday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Home Buena Rio Mesa
3/8/2019 Friday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Home Buena Rio Mesa
3/8/2019 Friday Track & Field, Boys Game Non-League 05:00PM Varsity Away Simi Valley – Simi Valley Carnival Simi Valley
3/8/2019 Friday Track & Field, Girls Game Non-League 05:00PM Varsity Away Simi Valley – Simi Valley Carnival Simi Valley
3/9/2019 Saturday Track & Field, Boys Game Non-League 08:45AM Varsity Away Ventura – Ventura Invitational Ventura
3/9/2019 Saturday Track & Field, Girls Game Non-League 08:45AM Varsity Away Ventura – Ventura Invitational Ventura
3/12/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Away Ventura Ventura
3/12/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Home Ventura Rio Mesa
3/12/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Away Ventura Ventura
3/12/2019 Tuesday Golf, Boys Game League 01:30PM Varsity Away Oxnard – @ River Ridge G.C. Oxnard
3/12/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Home Ventura Rio Mesa
3/12/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Home Ventura Rio Mesa
3/12/2019 Tuesday Tennis, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Buena Rio Mesa
3/12/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 04:00PM Frosh/Soph Home Ventura Rio Mesa
3/12/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Home Ventura Rio Mesa
3/12/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 06:30PM Varsity Home Ventura Rio Mesa
3/14/2019 Thursday Golf, Boys Game League 01:30PM Varsity Away Ventura – @ Buenaventura G.C. Ventura
3/14/2019 Thursday Tennis, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard Pacifica/Oxnard
3/14/2019 Thursday Track & Field, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Ventura Rio Mesa
3/14/2019 Thursday Track & Field, Girls Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Ventura Rio Mesa
3/14/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game League 04:00PM Frosh/Soph Home Buena Rio Mesa
3/14/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Home Buena Rio Mesa
3/14/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game League 06:30PM Varsity Home Buena Rio Mesa
3/15/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Home Ventura Rio Mesa
3/15/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Away Ventura Ventura
3/15/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Home Ventura Rio Mesa
3/15/2019 Friday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Away Ventura Ventura
3/15/2019 Friday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Away Ventura Ventura
3/15/2019 Friday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game League 03:00PM Varsity Away Oxnard Oxnard
3/16/2019 Saturday Volleyball, Boys Game Tournament 08:00AM Varsity Away TBA – Dos Pueblos Invitational
3/18/2019 Monday Golf, Boys Game Tournament 12:30PM Varsity Away Oak Park – @ North Ranch C.C. Oak Park
3/19/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Home Pacifica/Oxnard Rio Mesa
3/19/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard Pacifica/Oxnard
3/19/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Home Pacifica/Oxnard Rio Mesa
3/19/2019 Tuesday Golf, Boys Game League 12:30PM Varsity Away Buena – @ Spanish Hills C.C. Buena
3/19/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard Pacifica/Oxnard
3/19/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard Pacifica/Oxnard
3/19/2019 Tuesday Swimming & Diving, Boys Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Away TBA – @ Kimball Pool/VC Champio
3/19/2019 Tuesday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Away TBA – @ Kimball Pool/VC Champio
3/19/2019 Tuesday Tennis, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Channel Islands Rio Mesa
3/19/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 04:00PM Frosh/Soph Away Pacifica/Oxnard Pacifica/Oxnard
3/19/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard Pacifica/Oxnard
3/19/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 06:30PM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard Pacifica/Oxnard
3/20/2019 Wednesday Swimming & Diving, Boys Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Away TBA – @ Kimball Pool/VC Champio
3/20/2019 Wednesday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Away TBA – @ Kimball Pool/VC Champio
3/21/2019 Thursday Golf, Boys Game League 01:30PM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard – @ River Ridge G.C. Pacifica/Oxnard
3/21/2019 Thursday Swimming & Diving, Boys Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Away TBA – @ Kimball Pool/VC Champio
3/21/2019 Thursday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Away TBA – @ Kimball Pool/VC Champio
3/21/2019 Thursday Tennis, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Oxnard Rio Mesa
3/21/2019 Thursday Track & Field, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard Pacifica/Oxnard
3/21/2019 Thursday Track & Field, Girls Game League 03:00PM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard Pacifica/Oxnard
3/21/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game League 04:00PM Frosh/Soph Away Channel Islands Channel Islands
3/21/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Away Channel Islands Channel Islands
3/21/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game League 06:30PM Varsity Away Channel Islands Channel Islands
3/22/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Away Pacifica/Oxnard Pacifica/Oxnard
3/22/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Home Pacifica/Oxnard Rio Mesa
3/22/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard Pacifica/Oxnard
3/22/2019 Friday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Home Pacifica/Oxnard Rio Mesa
3/22/2019 Friday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Home Pacifica/Oxnard Rio Mesa
3/22/2019 Friday Swimming & Diving, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Ventura Rio Mesa
3/22/2019 Friday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Ventura Rio Mesa
3/22/2019 Friday Volleyball, Boys Game Tournament 02:00PM Varsity Away TBA – Chatsworth Varsity Invita
3/23/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Tournament 11:00AM Varsity Away Torrance – Redondo Tournament Torrance
3/23/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Tournament 11:00AM Junior Varsity Home Torrance – Redondo Tournament Rio Mesa
3/23/2019 Saturday Volleyball, Boys Game Tournament 08:00AM Varsity Away TBA – Chatsworth Varsity Invita
3/25/2019 Monday Golf, Boys Game Non-League 01:00PM Varsity Away Hueneme – @ Seabee G.C. Hueneme
3/26/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Home Channel Islands Rio Mesa
3/26/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Away Channel Islands Channel Islands
3/26/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Away Channel Islands Channel Islands
3/26/2019 Tuesday Golf, Boys Game League 01:30PM Varsity Away Channel Islands – @ River Ridge G.C. Channel Islands
3/26/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Home Channel Islands Rio Mesa
3/26/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Home Channel Islands Rio Mesa
3/26/2019 Tuesday Swimming & Diving, Boys Game Scrimmage 02:15PM Varsity Home TBA – Swim A Thon-Fundraiser Rio Mesa
3/26/2019 Tuesday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game Scrimmage 02:15PM Varsity Home TBA – Swim A Thon-Fundraiser Rio Mesa
3/26/2019 Tuesday Tennis, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Away Ventura Ventura
3/26/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 04:00PM Frosh/Soph Home Oxnard Rio Mesa
3/26/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Home Oxnard Rio Mesa
3/26/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 06:30PM Varsity Home Oxnard Rio Mesa
3/27/2019 Wednesday Tennis, Boys Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Home Camarillo Rio Mesa
3/28/2019 Thursday Golf, Boys Game League 01:30PM Varsity Away Oxnard – @ Spanish Hills G.C. Oxnard
3/28/2019 Thursday Tennis, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Away Buena Buena
3/28/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game League 04:00PM Frosh/Soph Away Ventura Ventura
3/28/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Away Ventura Ventura
3/28/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game League 06:30PM Varsity Away Ventura Ventura
3/29/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Home Channel Islands Rio Mesa
3/29/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Home Channel Islands Rio Mesa
3/29/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Away Channel Islands Channel Islands
3/29/2019 Friday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Away Channel Islands Channel Islands
3/29/2019 Friday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Away Channel Islands Channel Islands
3/29/2019 Friday Swimming & Diving, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard – @ Oxnard Pool Pacifica/Oxnard
3/29/2019 Friday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game League 03:00PM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard – @ Oxnard Pool Pacifica/Oxnard
3/30/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Tournament 11:00AM Varsity Away Oaks Christian – Redondo Tournament Oaks Christian
3/30/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Tournament 03:00PM Junior Varsity Home Oaks Christian – Redondo Tournament Rio Mesa
3/30/2019 Saturday Softball Game Tournament TBA Junior Varsity Away Royal – Royal JV Green & Gold Tou Royal
3/30/2019 Saturday Track & Field, Boys Game Non-League 09:00AM Varsity Home TBA – Spartan Relays Rio Mesa
3/30/2019 Saturday Track & Field, Girls Game Non-League 09:00AM Varsity Home TBA – Spartan Relays Rio Mesa
4/1/2019 Monday Golf, Boys Game Non-League 01:30PM Varsity Away Dos Pueblos – @ Glenn Annie G.C. Dos Pueblos
4/2/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Home Oxnard Rio Mesa
4/2/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Home Oxnard Rio Mesa
4/2/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Away Oxnard Oxnard
4/2/2019 Tuesday Golf, Boys Game Non-League 01:30PM Varsity Away Dos Pueblos – @ Spanish Hills G.C. Dos Pueblos
4/2/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Away Oxnard Oxnard
4/2/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Away Oxnard Oxnard
4/2/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 04:00PM Frosh/Soph Home Dos Pueblos Rio Mesa
4/2/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Home Dos Pueblos Rio Mesa
4/2/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 06:30PM Varsity Home Dos Pueblos Rio Mesa
4/3/2019 Wednesday Softball Game Tournament TBA Varsity Away Canyon/Anaheim – Carew Tournament (Orange Canyon/Anaheim
4/4/2019 Thursday Golf, Boys Game Non-League 01:30PM Varsity Away Hueneme – @ Sterling Hills G.C. Hueneme
4/4/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 04:30PM Junior Varsity Home Carpinteria Rio Mesa
4/4/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game Non-League 06:00PM Varsity Home Carpinteria Rio Mesa
4/5/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Away Oxnard Oxnard
4/5/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Away Oxnard Oxnard
4/5/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Home Oxnard Rio Mesa
4/5/2019 Friday Softball Game Tournament TBA Varsity Away Canyon/Anaheim – Carew Tournament (Orange Canyon/Anaheim
4/5/2019 Friday Track & Field, Boys Game Non-League 12:00PM Varsity Away Arcadia – Arcadia Invitational Arcadia
4/5/2019 Friday Track & Field, Boys Game Non-League 02:00PM Varsity Away Pasadena – Tiger Invite Pasadena
4/5/2019 Friday Track & Field, Girls Game Non-League 12:00PM Varsity Away Arcadia – Arcadia Invitational Arcadia
4/5/2019 Friday Track & Field, Girls Game Non-League 02:00PM Varsity Away Pasadena – Tiger Invite Pasadena
4/6/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Tournament 11:00AM Varsity Home Wilson/Long Beach – Redondo Tournament Rio Mesa
4/6/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Tournament 11:00AM Junior Varsity Away Wilson/Long Beach – Redondo Tournament Wilson/Long Beach
4/6/2019 Saturday Softball Game Tournament TBA Junior Varsity Away Royal – Royal JV Green & Gold Tou Royal
4/6/2019 Saturday Softball Game Tournament TBA Varsity Away Canyon/Anaheim – Carew Tournament (Orange Canyon/Anaheim
4/6/2019 Saturday Track & Field, Boys Game Non-League 09:30AM Varsity Away Arcadia – Arcadia Invitational Arcadia
4/6/2019 Saturday Track & Field, Girls Game Non-League 09:30AM Varsity Away Arcadia – Arcadia Invitational Arcadia
4/6/2019 Saturday Volleyball, Boys Game Tournament 08:00AM Junior Varsity Away Cal Lutheran – T.O. SoCal JV Championshi
4/8/2019 Monday Golf, Boys Game Non-League 01:30PM Varsity Away Santa Barbara – @ Santa Barbara Muni G.C. Santa Barbara
4/8/2019 Monday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Home Oxnard – Rescheduled from April 5 Rio Mesa
4/8/2019 Monday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Home Oxnard – Rescheduled from April 5 Rio Mesa
4/9/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Away Buena Buena
4/9/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Away Buena Buena
4/9/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Home Buena Rio Mesa
4/9/2019 Tuesday Golf, Boys Game League 01:30PM Varsity Away Ventura – @Spanish Hills G.C. Ventura
4/9/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Home Buena Rio Mesa
4/9/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Home Buena Rio Mesa
4/9/2019 Tuesday Swimming & Diving, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Channel Islands Rio Mesa
4/9/2019 Tuesday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Channel Islands Rio Mesa
4/9/2019 Tuesday Tennis, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Pacifica/Oxnard Rio Mesa
4/9/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Away Buena Buena
4/9/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 06:30PM Varsity Away Buena Buena
4/11/2019 Thursday Tennis, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Channel Islands – Senior Day Rio Mesa
4/11/2019 Thursday Track & Field, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Buena Rio Mesa
4/11/2019 Thursday Track & Field, Girls Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Buena Rio Mesa
4/11/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game League 04:00PM Frosh/Soph Home Pacifica/Oxnard Rio Mesa
4/11/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Home Pacifica/Oxnard Rio Mesa
4/11/2019 Thursday Volleyball, Boys Game League 06:30PM Varsity Home Pacifica/Oxnard Rio Mesa
4/12/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Away Buena Buena
4/12/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Home Buena Rio Mesa
4/12/2019 Friday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Home Buena Rio Mesa
4/12/2019 Friday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Away Buena Buena
4/12/2019 Friday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Away Buena Buena
4/12/2019 Friday Swimming & Diving, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Buena
4/12/2019 Friday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game League 03:00PM Varsity Home Buena Rio Mesa
4/13/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Tournament TBA Varsity Neutral TBA – Redondo Tournament
4/13/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Tournament TBA Junior Varsity Neutral TBA – Redondo Tournament
4/13/2019 Saturday Softball Game Tournament TBA Junior Varsity Away Royal – Royal JV Green & Gold Tou Royal
4/13/2019 Saturday Track & Field, Boys Game Non-League 08:00AM Varsity Away Buena – Gordon Stewart Invitation Buena
4/13/2019 Saturday Track & Field, Girls Game Non-League 08:00AM Varsity Away Buena – Gordon Stewart Invitation Buena
4/13/2019 Saturday Volleyball, Boys Game Tournament 08:00AM Frosh/Soph Away Oxnard – Oxnard F/S Invitational Oxnard
4/17/2019 Wednesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 04:00PM Frosh/Soph Away Oxnard Oxnard
4/17/2019 Wednesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Away Oxnard Oxnard
4/17/2019 Wednesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 06:30PM Varsity Away Oxnard Oxnard
4/18/2019 Thursday Track & Field, Boys Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Away Moorpark – V.C. Championships Moorpark
4/18/2019 Thursday Track & Field, Girls Game Non-League 03:00PM Varsity Away Moorpark – V.C. Championships Moorpark
4/19/2019 Friday Volleyball, Boys Game Tournament 02:00PM Varsity Away TBA – Redondo Power Classic Tou
4/20/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Tournament TBA Junior Varsity Neutral TBA – Redondo Tournament
4/20/2019 Saturday Baseball Game Tournament TBA Varsity Neutral TBA – Redondo Tournament
4/20/2019 Saturday Volleyball, Boys Game Tournament 08:00AM Varsity Away TBA – Redondo Power Classic Tou
4/22/2019 Monday Golf, Boys Game Tournament 09:00AM Varsity Away Cabrillo/Lompoc – @ La Purisma G.C. Cabrillo/Lompoc
4/22/2019 Monday Tennis, Boys Game League 08:00AM Varsity Away Ventura – PVL Singles Tournament@Ve Ventura
4/23/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Varsity Home Ventura Rio Mesa
4/23/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Home Ventura Rio Mesa
4/23/2019 Tuesday Baseball Game League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Away Ventura Ventura
4/23/2019 Tuesday Golf, Boys Game League 01:30PM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard – @ Sterling Hills G.C. Pacifica/Oxnard
4/23/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Junior Varsity Away Ventura Ventura
4/23/2019 Tuesday Softball Game League 03:30PM Varsity Away Ventura Ventura
4/23/2019 Tuesday Swimming & Diving, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Away Buena – League Prelims Buena
4/23/2019 Tuesday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game League 03:00PM Varsity Away Buena – League Prelims Buena
4/23/2019 Tuesday Tennis, Boys Game League 08:00AM Varsity Away Ventura – PVL Doubles Tournament Ventura
4/23/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 04:00PM Frosh/Soph Home Channel Islands – Senior Night Rio Mesa
4/23/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 05:00PM Junior Varsity Home Channel Islands – Senior Night Rio Mesa
4/23/2019 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys Game League 06:30PM Varsity Home Channel Islands – Senior Night Rio Mesa
4/25/2019 Thursday Golf, Boys Game League 01:30PM Varsity Away Channel Islands – @ Las Posas C.C. Channel Islands
4/25/2019 Thursday Swimming & Diving, Boys Game League 03:00PM Varsity Away Buena – League Finals Buena
4/25/2019 Thursday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game League 03:00PM Varsity Away Buena – League Finals Buena
4/25/2019 Thursday Track & Field, Boys Game League 02:30PM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard – PVL Finals Pacifica/Oxnard
4/25/2019 Thursday Track & Field, Girls Game League 02:30PM Varsity Away Pacifica/Oxnard – PVL Finals Pacifica/Oxnard
4/29/2019 Monday Golf, Boys Game League 12:00PM Varsity Away TBA – @ Camarillo Springs G.C.
4/30/2019 Tuesday Golf, Boys Game League 12:00PM Varsity Away TBA – @ Camarillo Springs G.C.
5/2/2019 Thursday Golf, Boys Game Non-League 01:30PM Varsity Away Santa Barbara – @ Spanish Hills C.C. Santa Barbara
5/6/2019 Monday Golf, Boys Game Playoffs TBA Varsity Away TBA – CIF Northern Individuals
5/13/2019 Monday Golf, Boys Game Playoffs TBA Varsity Away TBA – CIF Central Coast Team Di
5/14/2019 Tuesday Golf, Boys Game Playoffs TBA Varsity Away TBA – CIF Team Divisional
5/17/2019 Friday Swimming & Diving, Boys Game State TBA Varsity Away Clovis West – State Meet Prelims Clovis West
5/17/2019 Friday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game State TBA Varsity Away Clovis West – State Meet Prelims Clovis West
5/18/2019 Saturday Swimming & Diving, Boys Game State TBA Varsity Away Clovis West – State Meet Finals Clovis West
5/18/2019 Saturday Swimming & Diving, Girls Game State TBA Varsity Away Clovis West – State Meet Finals Clovis West