Skip To Main Content

Summer School Bus Schedule

Bus 31 Ubaldo Prieto/Bus 5 Rafael Torres

  Pick Up Drop Off
Leaves RMHS 7:10 AM 1:10 PM
Vineyard Ave/Arbolitos Apartments 7:20 AM 1:20 PM
Erica Pl/Edelweiss St 7:25 AM 1:25 PM
Lobelia Dr/Stone Creek Dr. 7:30 AM 1:30 PM
Wagon Wheel/Buckaroo Pl 7:35 AM 1:35 PM
Williams Dr/Socorro Way (St. Johns Hospital) 7:45 AM 1:45 PM
Royal Duke/Ventura Blvd 7:55 AM 1:55 PM
Jordan St (El Rio Library) 8:00 AM 2:00 PM
East Park/Kiawah River Dr (Riverpark) 8:05 AM 2:05 PM
Vineyard Ave/Simon Way 8:10 AM 2:10 PM
Arrives at RMHS 8:15 AM 2:15 PM

bUS 300 aLFREDO aRROZAL/bUS 24 rICARDO cALDERA

  Pick Up Drop Off
Leaves RMHS 6:45 AM 1:10 PM
North Loop Dr/East Highland Dr 7:10 AM 2:20 PM
West Loop Dr/Catalina Dr 7:13 AM 2:15 PM
Catalina Dr/Mission Dr 7:22 AM 2:13 PM
Cranbrook St/Lathan Ave (Foothill Park) 7:25 AM 2:10 PM
Carmen Dr/Burnley St (Community Center) 7:30 AM 2:05 PM
Aileen St/Valle Lindo Park 7:32 AM 1:59 PM
Sausalito Dr/Calle Portilla 7:37 AM 1:54 PM
Camino La Madera/East Calle La Guerra 7:40 AM 1:50 PM
Crestview Ave/Calle Tierra Vista 7:50 AM 1:40 PM
Nyeland Ave/Ventura Blvd 8:05 AM 1:25 PM
Arrives at RMHS 8:15 AM 2:45 PM